Administration:                                                                         
Bill McKnight:  President, Ext. 206                                  
Email Bill

Kathy McKnight:  Office Manager, Ext. 205                    
Email Kathy

 

Christine Decker:  Account Specialist, Ext. 201         
Email Christine

Donna Sands: Account Specialist, Ext. 202  

Email Donna

Tammy Sparks:  Accounts Payable, Ext. 234            
Email Tammy

Joanne Johnson:  Executive Assistant, Ext. 204          

Email Joanne

 

Denise Dunn: Executive Assistant: Ext 221

Email Denise

Angela Alderman: Receptionist, Ext. 200  

But also Chevron Texaco & Sunoco                         
Email Angela

IT Department:
Jeremy Wayne:  IT Director  Ext. 219
Email Jeremy

Scott Nickels: Field Vasc Tech 

Email Scott 

Kurt Carlson: Field Vasc Tech/ Web Designer

Email Kurt

Maintenance and Environmental:
Rick Herweh: Supervisor, Ext. 211                                
Email Rick

Marathon/BP Rep:
Pete Elgers: Brand Manager, Ext. 220                      
Email Pete

Randy Hall:  West Coast Territory Rep
Email Randy

Jose Torres:  West Coast Territory Rep

Email Jose

Toni Altier: Marathon/BP Account Specialist, Ext. 203                       Email Toni

Marianne McGlynn East: Marathon/BP

Account Specialist, Ext. 402              

Email Marianne

Michelle Mendoza Shell Brand Manager, Ext. 230      
Email Michelle

Heather Bennington APEC Foods HR and Admin Asst

Email Heather

Matt Hynes   Shell East Coast Territory Rep

Email Matt

Johnette Casey Shell East Coast Account Specialist Ext 403

Email Johnette

Mike Abujuma: West Coast Territory Rep

Email Mike

 

Nicole Cooper: ExxonMobil Account Specialist Ext. 400

Email Nicole

John Knightly: Chevron, Citgo & Sunoco

Brand Manager Ext. 207
Email John                    

 

Maged Moussa: Territory Rep

Email Maged

Paul Przychocki:  Retailer Operations Manager, Central East Coast  

Email Paul

Allison Braden: Citgo & Shell Account Specialist Ext. 213
Email Allison

 

David Mendoza: Mobil Brand Manager Ext.231
Email David

Billy McKnight Retail Operations Manager - West Coast 

Email Billy

Pedro Santana Territory Rep
Email Pedro

 

Kerri Madison: Account Specialist M-Z Ext. 238

Email Kerri

Franchising:
Phil Toye, Ext. 241
Email Phil

John Sweeney: Franchise Assistant

Email John

APEC Dealer Training:
Ken Beardsley:  Training Manager, Ext. 217              
Email Ken

Accounting:
John Koons: Accountant, Ext. 208                                  
Email John

 

Lisa Childress: Accounting Assistant Ext. 209

Email Lisa