Administration:                                                                         
Bill McKnight:  President, Ext. 206                                  
Email Bill

Kathy McKnight:  Office Manager, Ext. 205                    
Email Kathy
 

Christine Decker:  Account Specialist, Ext. 201         
Email Christine

Donna Sands: Account Specialist, Ext. 202  

Email Donna

Tammy Sparks:  Accounts Payable, Ext. 234            
Email Tammy

Joanne Johnson:  Executive Assistant, Ext. 204          

Email Joanne

 

Denise Dunn: Executive Assistant: Ext 221

Email Denise

Angela Alderman: Administrative Assistant, Ext. 200                           
Email Angela

IT Department:
Michelle Mendoza:  IT Specialist, Ext. 230                   
Email Michelle

Jeremy Wayne : Field Tech Ext. 219
Email Jeremy

David Longhitano: Field Tech.

Email David


Maintenance and Environmental:
Rick Herweh: Supervisor, Ext. 211                                
Email Rick

Marathon/BP Rep:
Pete Elgers: Brand Manager, Ext. 220                      
Email Pete

Randy Hall: Marathon/BP & West Coast Territory Rep
Email Randy

Jose Torres: Marathon/BP & West Coast Territory Rep

Email Jose

Jeff Berning: Marathon/BP & Shell East Coast Territory Rep

Email Jeff

Toni Altier: Marathon/BP Account Specialist, Ext. 203                       Email toni

Michelle Mendoza Shell Brand Manager, Ext. 230      
Email Michelle

Heather Bennington Shell West CoastTerritory Rep

Email Heather

Matt Hynes   Shell East Coast Territory Rep

Email Matt

Mikila Velez   Shell & Sunoco Account Specialist Ext. 212

Email Mikila

Johnette Casey Shell East Coast Account Specialist Ext 403

Email Johnette

Mike Abujuma: Citgo & Mobil West Coast Territory Rep

Email Mike

 

Marianne McGlynn East: Marathon/BP

Account Specialist, Ext. 402              

Email Marianne

Chevron, Texaco, Citgo & Sunoco Team:
John Knightly: Chevron, Citgo & Sunoco Brand Manager Ext. 207
Email John                    

Don Brandenburg: Chevron, Citgo & Sunoco

Orlando Territory Rep
Email Don

 

Maged Moussa: Chevron & Sunoco Territory Rep

Email Maged

Paul Przychocki: Citgo & Sunoco Territory Manager

Email Paul


Nicole Cooper: Chevron & Sunoco Account Specialist Ext. 400
Email Nicole

 

Allison Braden: Citgo Account Specialist Ext. 213
Email Allison
 

David Mendoza: Mobil Brand Manager Ext.231
Email David

Billy McKnight Mobil Territory Rep

Email Billy

Pedro Santana Mobil Territory Rep
Email Pedro

 

Shanna: Mobil  & Account Specialist Ext.214
Email Shanna

 

Kerri Madison: Account Specialist M-Z Ext. 238

Email Kerri

Franchising:
Phil Toye, Ext. 241
Email Phil

John Sweeney: Franchise Assistant

Email John

APEC Dealer Training:
Ken Beardsley:  Training Manager, Ext. 217              
Email Ken

Accounting:
John Koons: Accountant, Ext. 208                                  
Email John

 

Lisa Childress: Accounting Assistant Ext. 209

Email Lisa